DRUŻYNA MŁODZICZEK
Skład zespołu w sezonie 2020/2021
65 Marianna BASAJ
25 Zuzanna BĄBIK
Julia BRONISZEWSKA
55 Wiktoria BUCZYŃSKA
3 Weronika DUBIŃSKA
1 Zofia FLORIAŃCZYK
8 Zuzanna IMIOŁA
30 Marta JABŁECKA
4 Kinga JANKOWSKA
97 Paulina JASZCZYK
6 Kinga JURKIEWICZ
28 Klaudia KOCISZEWSKA
78 Daria KORGUL
22 Diana KORMYCH
13 Julia KOT
98 Marta LATUSZEK
14 Wiktoria MIERNICKA
89 Pola MUSIAŁEK
5 Martyna NIEDZIÓŁKA
18 Julia PARZYCH
60 Oliwia PIEKARSKA
23 Zuzanna POLUBIEC
19 Maja ROLKA
16 Agata SANTOREK
50 Aleksandra SŁODOWNIK
21 Amelia  TRZASKOWSKA
64 Ewa TRZEPAŁKO
44 Gabriela WIECZOREK
20 Zuzanna WOJCIECHOWSKA
17 Natalia ŻELAZO
Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Mlodziczek gr. F
Lp.ZespółMeZwRe PoBr+Br-Br+/-Pkt+Pkt-
1UKPR Agrykola Warszawa14130131924673393
2UKS Zielonka141004365285803012
3APR Radom14905317275422715
4MMKS Jutrzenka I Płock14806313278352418
5MKS Karczew14806305286192418
6KPR ROKiS Radzymin 14509283328-451527
7MKS Ochota143011244313-69933
8KS Zawkrze Mława140014240375-135042
Terminarz zawodów
Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Mlodziczek gr. F, zawody MKS Karczew:
TerminGospodarzGośćWynik
08.11.2020
10:00
UKPR Agrykola Warszawa vs MKS Karczew31 : 16
01.12.2020
15:00
MKS Karczew vs UKPR Agrykola Warszawa20 : 22
31.01.2021
11:00
MKS Karczew vs UKS Zielonka18 : 22
31.01.2021
13:00
KS Zawkrze Mława vs MKS Karczew19 : 29
14.02.2021
11:00
MKS Karczew vs KS Zawkrze Mława26 : 21
28.02.2021
11:00
MKS Karczew vs KPR ROKiS Radzymin 26 : 19
28.02.2021
14:15
MKS Karczew vs MMKS Jutrzenka I Płock25 : 26
12.03.2021
16:30
KPR ROKiS Radzymin vs MKS Karczew8 : 18
12.03.2021
18:30
MMKS Jutrzenka I Płock vs MKS Karczew19 : 16
14.03.2021
13:00
MKS Ochota vs MKS Karczew16 : 22
14.03.2021
15:00
MKS Karczew vs APR Radom19 : 18
21.03.2021
10:45
APR Radom vs MKS Karczew21 : 23
21.03.2021
12:00
MKS Karczew vs MKS Ochota22 : 16
25.04.2021
11:00
UKS Zielonka vs MKS Karczew28 : 25
Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodziczek eliminacyjna gr. A
Lp.ZespółMeZwRe PoBr+Br-Br+/-Pkt+Pkt-
1UKPR Agrykola Warszawa10901247132115273
2MKS Karczew1070323116269219
3UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna10604213166471812
4UKS Wilanowia 10505200161391416
5UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII10307196205-91020
6UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów10001069330-261030
Terminarz zawodów
Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodziczek eliminacyjna gr. A, zawody MKS Karczew:
TerminGospodarzGośćWynik
04.10.2020
10:50
UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów vs MKS Karczew8 : 31
04.10.2020
12:00
UKS Wilanowia vs MKS Karczew17 : 23
17.10.2020
10:00
MKS Karczew vs UKS Wilanowia 26 : 12
17.10.2020
12:00
MKS Karczew vs UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna21 : 13
08.11.2020
10:00
UKPR Agrykola Warszawa vs MKS Karczew31 : 16
08.11.2020
12:00
MKS Karczew vs UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów29 : 8
01.12.2020
15:00
MKS Karczew vs UKPR Agrykola Warszawa20 : 22
01.12.2020
17:00
MKS Karczew vs UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII24 : 17
11.12.2020
15:00
UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna vs MKS Karczew17 : 15
11.12.2020
16:00
UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII vs MKS Karczew17 : 26
Treningi zespołu odbywają się:
Wt., Śr, Cz. godz. 17:30
Pt. godz. 17:00
Trenerka: Ewa Raczkowska