DRUŻYNA SENIOREK
Skład zespołu w sezonie 2020/2021
8 Dominika BARAN
18 Natalia BARAŃSKA
37 Magdalena  BERLIŃSKA
15 Marianna BORKOWSKA
46 Ewelina BUGAJEWSKA
36 Anna CIECIERSKA
4 Marta CISZKOWSKA
99 Martyna DYDEK
33 Zuzanna GAŁAS
32 Aleksandra GAŁĄZKA
27 Natalia IDZIAK
5 Pola JANOWSKA
9 Magdalena JAROSIEWICZ
24 Małgorzata KRAWCZYK
28 Aleksandra  KRZYŻAK
12 Natalia KUŹMIŃSKA
26 Dominika MACIKOWSKA
12 Natalia POPIS
88 Joanna SIWAK
31 Aleksandra WESOŁOWSKA
2 Klaudia WŁODKOWSKA
77 Gabriela WOJEWÓDZKA
3 Natalia ZAWADZKA
I Liga Kobiet Grupa C
Lp.ZespółMeZwRe PoBr+Br-Br+/-Pkt+Pkt-
1Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce171601557370187483
2KS AZS AWF Warszawa17140348339192429
3UKS Varsovia Warszawa1714036084101984110
4MKS AZS UMCS Lublin171106486421653318
5WKPR Wesoła Warszawa18909495518-232826
6MKS Karczew17809424412122427
7KS APR Radom165011427480-531533
8JKS San Jarosław165011374502-1281434
9SMS ZPRP III Płock152013339483-144738
10AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski180018377583-206054
Terminarz zawodów
I Liga Kobiet Grupa C, zawody MKS Karczew:
TerminGospodarzGośćWynik
26.09.2020
13:00
KS AZS AWF Warszawa vs MKS Karczew28 : 24
10.10.2020
19:00
MKS Karczew vs MKS AZS UMCS Lublin10 : 0
07.11.2020
19:30
MKS Karczew vs Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce23 : 31
14.11.2020
17:00
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs MKS Karczew14 : 31
21.11.2020
16:00
MKS Karczew vs WKPR Wesoła Warszawa20 : 29
05.12.2020
18:00
JKS San Jarosław vs MKS Karczew23 : 25
12.12.2020
13:00
KS APR Radom vs MKS Karczew25 : 29
16.01.2021
19:00
MKS Karczew vs SMS ZPRP III Płock30 : 20
20.01.2021
17:30
UKS Varsovia Warszawa vs MKS Karczew34 : 21
07.02.2021
19:00
MKS Karczew vs KS AZS AWF Warszawa20 : 26
21.02.2021
16:00
MKS AZS UMCS Lublin vs MKS Karczew26 : 25
27.03.2021
12:00
Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce vs MKS Karczew36 : 24
11.04.2021
19:00
MKS Karczew vs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski30 : 19
17.04.2021
15:30
MKS Karczew vs JKS San Jarosław31 : 18
22.04.2021
19:00
MKS Karczew vs KS APR Radom33 : 24
24.04.2021
12:00
WKPR Wesoła Warszawa vs MKS Karczew28 : 20
29.04.2021
19:30
MKS Karczew vs UKS Varsovia Warszawa28 : 31
08.05.2021
13:30
SMS ZPRP III Płock vs MKS Karczew
Treningi zespołu odbywają się:
Pn., Wt., Cz., Pt. godz. 19:30
Trener: Grzegorz Ankiewicz