DRUŻYNA SENIOREK
Skład zespołu w sezonie 2021/2022
8 Dominika BARAN
18 Natalia BARAŃSKA
3 Agnieszka BĄBIK
23 Marianna BORKOWSKA
4 Marta CISZKOWSKA
32 Aleksandra GAŁĄZKA
Klaudia GIERS
27 Natalia IDZIAK
9 Martyna JAKUBOWSKA
5 Pola JANOWSKA
38 Karolina KUBAJEK
88 Maja OLSZANKA
60 Oliwia PIEKARSKA
12 Natalia POPIS
Magdalena RAGUS
66 Joanna SIWAK
50 Aleksandra SŁODOWNIK
46 Emilia WĘGRZYNOWICZ
2 Klaudia WŁODKOWSKA
77 Gabriela WOJEWÓDZKA
90 Wiktoria ZABILSKA
I Liga Kobiet Grupa C
Lp.ZespółMeZwRe PoBr+Br-Br+/-Pkt+Pkt-
1UKS Varsovia Warszawa201901705506199573
2KS AZS AWF Warszawa201901612452160564
3MKS AZS UMCS Lublin2015056064781284515
4MKS Karczew201109556524323426
5SMS ZPRP I Płock20110956356303327
6JKS San Jarosław2010010585568173030
7PreZero APR Radom207013468504-362337
8WKPR Wesoła Warszawa206014587577101842
9AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski204016489628-1391248
10KPR Marcovia ROKiS204016479684-2051149
11SPR Handball Rzeszów204016466632-1661149
Terminarz zawodów
I Liga Kobiet Grupa C, zawody MKS Karczew:
TerminGospodarzGośćWynik
16.10.2021
17:00
vs MKS Karczew26 : 27
30.10.2021
13:00
MKS Karczew vs MKS AZS UMCS Lublin25 : 26
06.11.2021
18:00
KPR Marcovia ROKiS vs MKS Karczew20 : 34
20.11.2021
17:00
JKS San Jarosław vs MKS Karczew23 : 21
24.11.2021
20:00
MKS Karczew vs UKS Varsovia15 : 28
04.12.2021
19:00
MKS Karczew vs SMS ZPRP I Płock24 : 22
11.12.2021
14:00
AZS UW Warszawa vs MKS Karczew21 : 29
08.01.2022
15:00
MKS Karczew vs PreZero APR Radom25 : 22
05.02.2022
18:00
MKS Karczew vs 24 : 26
20.02.2022
12:00
SPR Handball Rzeszów vs MKS Karczew28 : 28
26.02.2022
14:00
MKS Karczew vs 31 : 28
26.03.2022
15:30
MKS AZS UMCS Lublin vs MKS Karczew33 : 22
02.04.2022
20:00
MKS Karczew vs KPR Marcovia ROKiS43 : 24
09.04.2022
17:30
UKS Varsovia vs MKS Karczew39 : 33
29.04.2022
19:00
MKS Karczew vs JKS San Jarosław31 : 26
07.05.2022
17:30
SMS ZPRP I Płock vs MKS Karczew26 : 24
14.05.2022
11:00
MKS Karczew vs AZS UW Warszawa38 : 29
21.05.2022
16:00
PreZero APR Radom vs MKS Karczew19 : 27
Treningi zespołu odbywają się:
Pn., Wt., Cz., Pt. godz. 19:30
Trener: Piotr Biernacki